サッカー日本代表 日程・結果 | ||||||
日時 | 世代 | 種別 | ホーム | スコア | アウェイ | 試合会場 |
4/16 | U-23 | アジア杯 | U-23 日本 | 1-0 | U-23 中国 | ジャシムビンハマド |
4/19 | U-23 | アジア杯 | U-23 UAE | 0-2 | U-23 日本 | ジャシムビンハマド |
4/22 | U-23 | アジア杯 | U-23 日本 | 0-1 | U-23 韓国 | ジャシムビンハマド |
4/25 | U-23 | アジア杯 | U-23 カタール | 2-4 | U-23 日本 | ジャシムビンハマド |
4/29 | U-23 | アジア杯 | U-23 日本 | 2-0 | U-23イラク | ジャシムビンハマド |
5/03 | U-23 | アジア杯 | U-23 日本(優勝) | 1-0 | U-23ウズベキスタン | ジャシムビンハマド |
5/07 | U-17 | アジア杯 | U-17日本女子 | 4-0 | U-17タイ女子 | カプテン・イ・ワヤン・ディプタ |
5/10 | U-17 | アジア杯 | U-17オーストラリア女子 | 1-4 | U-17日本女子 | カプテン・イ・ワヤン・ディプタ |
5/13 | U-17 | アジア杯 | U-17日本女子 | 4-0 | U-17中国女子 | カプテン・イ・ワヤン・ディプタ |
5/16 | U-17 | アジア杯 | U-17日本女子 | - | U-17韓国女子 | カプテン・イ・ワヤン・ディプタ |
5/31 | 女子代表 | 親善試合 | 日本女子 | - | ニュージーランド女子 | ヌエバコンドミナ |
6/02 | 女子代表 | 親善試合 | 日本女子 | - | ニュージーランド女子 | ヌエバコンドミナ |
6/06 | A代表 | W杯予選 | ミャンマー | - | 日 本 | トゥウンナスタジアム |
6/11 | A代表 | W杯予選 | 日 本 | - | シリア | エディオンピースウイング広島 |
7/13 | 女子代表 | 親善試合 | 日本女子 | - | ガーナ | 金沢ゴーゴーカレースタジアム |
7/24 | U-23 | パリ五輪 | U-23 日本 | - | U-23パラグアイ | ヌーヴォ・スタッド・ド・ボルドー |
7/25 | 女子代表 | パリ五輪 | スペイン女子 | - | 日本女子 | スタッド・ドゥ・ラ・ボージョワール |
7/27 | U-23 | パリ五輪 | U-23 日本 | - | U-23マリ | ヌーヴォ・スタッド・ド・ボルドー |
7/28 | 女子代表 | パリ五輪 | ブラジル女子 | - | 日本女子 | パルク・デ・プランス |
7/30 | U-23 | パリ五輪 | U-23 イスラエル | - | U-23日本 | スタッド・ドゥ・ラ・ボージョワール |
7/31 | 女子代表 | パリ五輪 | 日本女子 | - | ナイジェリア女子 | スタッド・ドゥ・ラ・ボージョワール |
J1 第14節試合日程(5/15) | J2 第16節試合日程(5/18,19) | J3 第14節試合日程(5/18,19) | ||||||
5/15 | 19:00 | 札 幌 - 磐 田 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 山 形 - 秋 田 | 5/18 | 13:00 | 今 治 - 福 島 |
5/15 | 19:00 | 柏 - 湘 南 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 水 戸 - 大 分 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 岩 手 - YS横浜 |
5/15 | 19:00 | 東京V - G大阪 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 群 馬 - いわき | 5/18 | 14:00 | 松 本 - 北九州 |
5/15 | 19:00 | 町 田 - C大阪 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 千 葉 - 愛 媛 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 長 野 - 金 沢 |
5/15 | 19:00 | 新 潟 - 横浜M | 5/18 | 14:00 | 横浜FC - 清 水 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 富 山 - FC大阪 |
5/15 | 19:00 | 名古屋 - F東京 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 徳 島 - 熊 本 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 奈 良 - 岐 阜 |
5/15 | 19:00 | 神 戸 - 福 岡 | 5/18 | 15:00 | 鹿児島 - 長 崎 | 5/18 | 14:00 | 讃 岐 - 大 宮 |
5/15 | 19:00 | 広 島 - 鹿 島 | 5/19 | 14:00 | 岡 山 - 甲 府 | 5/18 | 17:00 | 琉 球 - 宮 崎 |
5/15 | 19:00 | 鳥 栖 - 川崎F | 5/19 | 14:00 | 山 口 - 藤 枝 | 5/19 | 13:00 | 鳥 取 - 相模原 |
5/15 | 19:30 | 浦 和 - 京 都 | 5/19 | 17:00 | 栃 木 - 仙 台 | 5/19 | 14:00 | 沼 津 - 八 戸 |